classement Cochon duro 2015

 

 

Pl
Nom/Club
 
Cat
Dos
Sp1
 
Clt
Sp2
 
Clt
Sp3
 
Clt
Sp4
 
Clt
Sp5
 
Clt
Total
 
Scratch
1
SERVANT Camille
Tribe Sport Group
 
1
SE H
00:05:40
1
00:05:51
2
00:05:14
1
00:03:59
1
00:01:36
1
00:22:20 
 
00:00:00
00:00:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
 
2
CLAQUIN Sebastien
Giant France Offroad Team
 
2
SE H
00:05:50
3
00:05:50
1
00:05:16
2
00:04:07
2
00:01:38
2
00:22:41 
 
00:00:10
00:00:00
00:00:02
00:00:08
00:00:02
 
3
DECUGIS Thomas
Tribe Sport Group
 
3
SE H
00:05:40
2
00:05:52
3
00:05:22
3
00:04:07
3
00:01:40
5
00:22:41 
 
00:00:00
00:00:02
00:00:08
00:00:08
00:00:04
 
4
DECUGIS Clement
Tribe Sport Group
 
4
SE H
00:05:52
4
00:06:03
4
00:05:30
4
00:04:11
4
00:01:40
4
00:23:16 
 
00:00:12
00:00:13
00:00:16
00:00:12
00:00:04
 
5
BRULAS Valentin
Vtt Rando 04 Gallardo Bike
 
1
JU H
00:05:53
5
00:06:11
8
00:05:34
5
00:04:23
6
00:01:38
3
00:23:39 
 
00:00:13
00:00:21
00:00:20
00:00:24
00:00:02
 
6
LANNES Pierrick
Les Orres Bike Park
 
5
SE H
00:06:04
6
00:06:04
5
00:05:45
6
00:04:26
8
00:01:44
6
00:24:03 
 
00:00:24
00:00:14
00:00:31
00:00:27
00:00:08
 
7
MISSUD David
Vtt Rando 04 Gallardo Bike
 
6
SE H
00:06:04
7
00:06:09
7
00:05:50
7
00:04:18
5
00:01:48
8
00:24:09 
 
00:00:24
00:00:19
00:00:36
00:00:19
00:00:12
 
8
LE GALLIC Edwin
Massilia Bike System
 
2
JU H
00:06:11
9
00:06:09
6
00:06:00
8
00:04:26
7
00:01:48
7
00:24:34 
 
00:00:31
00:00:19
00:00:46
00:00:27
00:00:12
 
9
BALADIER Florian
Vaunage Passion
 
7
SE H
00:06:34
18
00:06:16
10
00:06:07
9
00:04:26
9
00:01:50
10
00:25:13 
 
00:00:54
00:00:26
00:00:53
00:00:27
00:00:14
 
10
SANCHEZ Johnathan
Mtb Plan D Aups
 
8
SE H
00:06:15
11
00:06:16
9
00:06:38
23
00:04:30
10
00:01:57
17
00:25:36 
 
00:00:35
00:00:26
00:01:24
00:00:31
00:00:21
 
11
PETITJEAN Sebastien
Mtb Plan D Aups
 
1
M2 H
00:06:25
15
00:06:29
12
00:06:17
13
00:04:34
13
00:01:51
11
00:25:36 
 
00:00:45
00:00:39
00:01:03
00:00:35
00:00:15
 
12
FONTAINE Thierry
Mountainbiker Paris
 
2
M2 H
00:06:18
13
00:06:26
11
00:06:08
10
00:04:51
27
00:01:54
16
00:25:37 
 
00:00:38
00:00:36
00:00:54
00:00:52
00:00:18
 
13
LLEBA Maxime
Trial Spirit
 
3
JU H
00:06:08
8
00:06:48
28
00:06:12
11
00:04:33
12
00:02:00
23
00:25:41 
 
00:00:28
00:00:58
00:00:58
00:00:34
00:00:24
 
14
DOZE Gilles 
Oppidum Bike
 
3
M2 H
00:06:26
16
00:06:30
15
00:06:25
14
00:04:32
11
00:01:51
12
00:25:44 
 
00:00:46
00:00:40
00:01:11
00:00:33
00:00:15
 
15
VALVERDE Stephane
Oppidum Bike
 
4
M2 H
00:06:11
10
00:06:29
13
00:06:26
15
00:04:36
15
00:02:10
44
00:25:52 
 
00:00:31
00:00:39
00:01:12
00:00:37
00:00:34
 
16
PETRA Bruno
 
9
SE H
00:06:18
12
00:06:30
16
00:06:32
17
00:04:44
21
00:01:53
14
00:25:57 
 
00:00:38
00:00:40
00:01:18
00:00:45
00:00:17
 
17
BONIFAY Patrick
Massilia Bike System
 
1
M3 H
00:06:22
14
00:06:32
17
00:06:27
16
00:04:40
16
00:01:57
18
00:25:58 
 
00:00:42
00:00:42
00:01:13
00:00:41
00:00:21
 
18
LEFEBVRE Patrick
Vieux Cochons Seillonnais
 
10
SE H
00:06:27
17
00:06:37
20
00:06:34
21
00:04:48
25
00:02:01
25
00:26:27 
 
00:00:47
00:00:47
00:01:20
00:00:49
00:00:25
 
19
GOEFFIC Franck
St Pons Vtt
 
5
M2 H
00:06:36
19
00:06:47
27
00:06:32
18
00:04:45
22
00:01:53
15
00:26:33 
 
00:00:56
00:00:57
00:01:18
00:00:46
00:00:17
 
20
VERLAQUE Frederic
Vieux Cochons Seillonnais
 
2
M3 H
00:06:43
21
00:06:44
23
00:06:34
20
00:04:47
24
00:02:02
28
00:26:50 
 
00:01:03
00:00:54
00:01:20
00:00:48
00:00:26
 
21
POESY Sebastien
 
11
SE H
00:07:12
33
00:06:42
21
00:06:15
12
00:04:54
30
00:01:52
13
00:26:55 
 
00:01:32
00:00:52
00:01:01
00:00:55
00:00:16
 
22
ROUSELLE Jeremy
Mtb Plan D Aups
 
4
JU H
00:06:39
20
00:06:29
14
00:07:24
48
00:04:34
14
00:01:50
9
00:26:56 
 
00:00:59
00:00:39
00:02:10
00:00:35
00:00:14
 
23
TEYSSIER Romain
Forcal Crew
 
12
SE H
00:07:20
37
00:06:32
18
00:06:37
22
00:04:46
23
00:01:59
21
00:27:14 
 
00:01:40
00:00:42
00:01:23
00:00:47
00:00:23
 
24
BOSCA Marc
Massilia Bike System
 
6
M2 H
00:06:49
22
00:06:50
29
00:06:40
25
00:04:54
29
00:02:07
34
00:27:20 
 
00:01:09
00:01:00
00:01:26
00:00:55
00:00:31
 
25
WIDMER Pascal
Mtb Martigues
 
7
M2 H
00:06:58
25
00:06:47
26
00:06:55
33
00:04:42
19
00:02:04
29
00:27:26 
 
00:01:18
00:00:57
00:01:41
00:00:43
00:00:28
 
26
CHIARAMONTE Stelian
Cesar Bike
 
13
SE H
00:07:09
31
00:06:36
19
00:07:00
37
00:04:42
20
00:01:59
22
00:27:26 
 
00:01:29
00:00:46
00:01:46
00:00:43
00:00:23
 
27
DOMENECH Hugo
Mobile Bike
 
5
JU H
00:07:05
29
00:06:44
24
00:06:49
29
00:04:56
33
00:02:11
48
00:27:45 
 
00:01:25
00:00:54
00:01:35
00:00:57
00:00:35
 
28
CAYOL Christian
Vtt Luberon
 
8
M2 H
00:07:10
32
00:06:54
32
00:06:39
24
00:04:58
35
00:02:05
32
00:27:46 
 
00:01:30
00:01:04
00:01:25
00:00:59
00:00:29
 
29
CORREARD Thibault
Stach Team
 
14
SE H
00:07:08
30
00:06:42
22
00:07:22
47
00:04:41
17
00:02:04
30
00:27:57 
 
00:01:28
00:00:52
00:02:08
00:00:42
00:00:28
 
30
LAUTHIER Florent
Forcal Crew
 
1
CA H
00:06:49
23
00:06:55
34
00:07:12
39
00:05:00
39
00:02:01
26
00:27:57 
 
00:01:09
00:01:05
00:01:58
00:01:01
00:00:25
 
31
LEFORT Philippe
Forcal Crew
 
1
M1 H
00:07:05
28
00:07:05
42
00:06:51
32
00:04:51
28
00:02:06
33
00:27:58 
 
00:01:25
00:01:15
00:01:37
00:00:52
00:00:30
 
32
BOSC Enzo
Uzes Vc Commencal
 
2
CA H
00:07:27
43
00:06:55
35
00:06:43
26
00:04:41
18
00:02:17
62
00:28:03 
 
00:01:47
00:01:05
00:01:29
00:00:42
00:00:41
 
33
BABONAUX Frederic
Air Bus Helicopter
 
15
SE H
00:07:38
50
00:06:44
25
00:06:43
27
00:04:55
31
00:02:04
31
00:28:04 
 
00:01:58
00:00:54
00:01:29
00:00:56
00:00:28
 
34
SUCH Morgane
Massilia S Girl Projekt Kona
 
1
F
00:07:13
34
00:07:14
50
00:06:45
28
00:04:58
37
00:02:00
24
00:28:10 
 
00:01:33
00:01:24
00:01:31
00:00:59
00:00:24
 
35
SCAGLIA Julien
Spadmen
 
2
M1 H
00:07:27
42
00:06:59
37
00:06:50
31
00:05:04
43
00:02:07
36
00:28:27 
 
00:01:47
00:01:09
00:01:36
00:01:05
00:00:31
 
36
BRONN Philippe
Stach Team
 
9
M2 H
00:07:25
40
00:07:02
40
00:07:13
40
00:04:50
26
00:01:59
20
00:28:29 
 
00:01:45
00:01:12
00:01:59
00:00:51
00:00:23
 
37
CHARLES Pierrick
Intense/om Pilat
 
16
SE H
00:07:33
49
00:06:57
36
00:06:58
35
00:04:56
32
00:02:08
38
00:28:32 
 
00:01:53
00:01:07
00:01:44
00:00:57
00:00:32
 
38
GALLARDO Teddy
Gallardo Bike
 
17
SE H
00:07:59
70
00:07:11
46
00:06:33
19
00:04:57
34
00:01:58
19
00:28:38 
 
00:02:19
00:01:21
00:01:19
00:00:58
00:00:22
 
39
DEVAUX Julien
Zoum Bike
 
3
M1 H
00:07:31
47
00:07:04
41
00:06:49
30
00:05:06
46
00:02:08
40
00:28:38 
 
00:01:51
00:01:14
00:01:35
00:01:07
00:00:32
 
40
PETTINAROLI Laurent
Forcal Crew
 
10
M2 H
00:07:40
51
00:07:11
47
00:06:58
36
00:04:59
38
00:02:01
27
00:28:49 
 
00:02:00
00:01:21
00:01:44
00:01:00
00:00:25
 
41
PAVONE Luigi
Mtb Roubion
 
4
M1 H
00:07:20
36
00:07:13
48
00:07:16
42
00:05:12
52
00:02:08
37
00:29:09 
 
00:01:40
00:01:23
00:02:02
00:01:13
00:00:32
 
42
AUGERAUD Gabriel
Infini-bikes
 
18
SE H
00:07:41
52
00:07:06
43
00:07:17
44
00:05:02
41
00:02:12
50
00:29:18 
 
00:02:01
00:01:16
00:02:03
00:01:03
00:00:36
 
43
SAURINE Alexis
Spadmen
 
5
M1 H
00:07:44
59
00:06:52
30
00:07:32
60
00:05:07
47
00:02:08
39
00:29:23 
 
00:02:04
00:01:02
00:02:18
00:01:08
00:00:32
 
44
CLEGUER Fabien
Spadmen
 
6
M1 H
00:07:42
53
00:07:31
64
00:06:57
34
00:05:04
44
00:02:10
47
00:29:24 
 
00:02:02
00:01:41
00:01:43
00:01:05
00:00:34
 
45
MAILHE Martin
Omax Enduro Team
 
19
SE H
00:07:43
55
00:06:53
31
00:07:20
45
00:05:16
60
00:02:16
61
00:29:28 
 
00:02:03
00:01:03
00:02:06
00:01:17
00:00:40
 
46
TADYSZAK Loan
Amsl Frejus Vtt
 
3
CA H
00:07:05
26
00:07:02
39
00:07:32
59
00:05:14
55
00:02:37
97
00:29:30 
 
00:01:25
00:01:12
00:02:18
00:01:15
00:01:01
 
47
BONNET Eric
Vieux Cochons Seillonnais
 
11
M2 H
00:07:33
48
00:07:19
52
00:07:11
38
00:05:17
62
00:02:12
49
00:29:32 
 
00:01:53
00:01:29
00:01:57
00:01:18
00:00:36
 
48
MARTIN Philippe
Forcal Crew
 
12
M2 H
00:07:26
41
00:07:01
38
00:07:34
65
00:05:17
64
00:02:15
60
00:29:33 
 
00:01:46
00:01:11
00:02:20
00:01:18
00:00:39
 
49
GRANCOLAS Stephane
St Pons Vtt
 
3
M3 H
00:07:23
39
00:07:17
51
00:07:39
67
00:05:08
48
00:02:14
57
00:29:41 
 
00:01:43
00:01:27
00:02:25
00:01:09
00:00:38
 
50
EYSSAUTIER Dorian
 
20
SE H
00:07:43
56
00:07:19
55
00:07:24
50
00:05:10
51
00:02:08
41
00:29:44 
 
00:02:03
00:01:29
00:02:10
00:01:11
00:00:32
 
51
BILLET Quentin
 
21
SE H
00:07:42
54
00:07:08
45
00:07:29
54
00:05:01
40
00:02:26
81
00:29:46 
 
00:02:02
00:01:18
00:02:15
00:01:02
00:00:50
 
52
BERTARINI Theo
Us Cagnes
 
4
M3 H
00:07:30
46
00:07:24
58
00:07:33
63
00:05:14
56
00:02:10
45
00:29:51 
 
00:01:50
00:01:34
00:02:19
00:01:15
00:00:34
 
53
ABERT Fabien
Stach Team
 
7
M1 H
00:07:14
35
00:07:24
59
00:07:48
72
00:05:17
63
00:02:09
43
00:29:52 
 
00:01:34
00:01:34
00:02:34
00:01:18
00:00:33
 
54
FOSSATTI Bruno
Gallardo Bike
 
22
SE H
00:07:23
38
00:07:42
77
00:07:29
51
00:05:09
50
00:02:14
56
00:29:57 
 
00:01:43
00:01:52
00:02:15
00:01:10
00:00:38
 
55
ZINS Gregory
Team Dame Boum
 
13
M2 H
00:07:44
58
00:07:19
54
00:07:31
57
00:05:12
54
00:02:14
59
00:30:00 
 
00:02:04
00:01:29
00:02:17
00:01:13
00:00:38
 
56
GIORDANO Alain
Us Cagnes
 
5
M3 H
00:08:01
71
00:07:34
69
00:07:16
41
00:05:06
45
00:02:09
42
00:30:06 
 
00:02:21
00:01:44
00:02:02
00:01:07
00:00:33
 
57
JURADO Thomas
Bad Piggies Massilia Bike
 
23
SE H
00:07:29
45
00:07:20
56
00:08:09
88
00:05:03
42
00:02:26
80
00:30:27 
 
00:01:49
00:01:30
00:02:55
00:01:04
00:00:50
 
58
SAHARAOUI Mohamed
Les Naiades
 
8
M1 H
00:08:18
81
00:07:08
44
00:07:32
62
00:05:16
61
00:02:13
55
00:30:27 
 
00:02:38
00:01:18
00:02:18
00:01:17
00:00:37
 
59
LAPORTE Philippe
Oppidum Bike
 
14
M2 H
00:07:05
27
00:08:36
127
00:07:52
75
00:04:58
36
00:02:07
35
00:30:38 
 
00:01:25
00:02:46
00:02:38
00:00:59
00:00:31
 
60
TORRES Gregory
Fd Cycles
 
15
M2 H
00:07:56
68
00:07:28
61
00:07:31
58
00:05:21
67
00:02:31
89
00:30:47 
 
00:02:16
00:01:38
00:02:17
00:01:22
00:00:55
 
61
MARLIEN Clement
 
24
SE H
00:08:23
86
00:07:29
62
00:07:34
66
00:05:15
59
00:02:13
54
00:30:54 
 
00:02:43
00:01:39
00:02:20
00:01:16
00:00:37
 
62
CHAZAL Laura
Massilia S Girl Projekt
 
2
F
00:07:50
61
00:07:41
74
00:07:34
64
00:05:34
83
00:02:18
63
00:30:57 
 
00:02:10
00:01:51
00:02:20
00:01:35
00:00:42
 
63
GOURBIER Romain
Stach Team
 
9
M1 H
00:07:54
66
00:07:41
75
00:07:30
55
00:05:40
91
00:02:12
51
00:30:57 
 
00:02:14
00:01:51
00:02:16
00:01:41
00:00:36
 
64
CHAUDEYRAC Julien
Cesar Bike
 
6
JU H
00:08:10
74
00:07:37
72
00:07:29
53
00:05:35
85
00:02:12
52
00:31:03 
 
00:02:30
00:01:47
00:02:15
00:01:36
00:00:36
 
65
BOCHATAY Florent
Uc Plantouriane
 
4
CA H
00:07:44
57
00:07:19
53
00:08:33
104
00:05:08
49
00:02:22
71
00:31:06 
 
00:02:04
00:01:29
00:03:19
00:01:09
00:00:46
 
66
FAURE Enzo
Uzes Vc Commencal
 
5
CA H
00:08:14
77
00:07:13
49
00:07:30
56
00:05:25
72
00:02:50
122
00:31:12 
 
00:02:34
00:01:23
00:02:16
00:01:26
00:01:14
 
67
RICHEBOIS Brice
Fd Cycles
 
25
SE H
00:08:30
94
00:07:31
65
00:07:24
49
00:05:14
57
00:02:34
94
00:31:13 
 
00:02:50
00:01:41
00:02:10
00:01:15
00:00:58
 
68
BORHO Mathieu
St Pons Vtt
 
10
M1 H
00:08:17
80
00:07:43
80
00:07:49
73
00:05:12
53
00:02:22
70
00:31:23 
 
00:02:37
00:01:53
00:02:35
00:01:13
00:00:46
 
69
EVERAERE Guillaume
Catalan S Team Vtt
 
11
M1 H
00:07:51
63
00:07:41
76
00:07:39
69
00:05:15
58
00:03:00
131
00:31:26 
 
00:02:11
00:01:51
00:02:25
00:01:16
00:01:24
 
70
DE MACEDO Florent
Vaunage Passion
 
16
M2 H
00:08:26
90
00:07:23
57
00:07:21
46
00:05:26
74
00:02:52
126
00:31:28 
 
00:02:46
00:01:33
00:02:07
00:01:27
00:01:16
 
71
TARASCO Stephane
Montagne Club Vesubien
 
17
M2 H
00:08:21
83
00:07:31
63
00:08:02
84
00:05:26
73
00:02:10
46
00:31:30 
 
00:02:41
00:01:41
00:02:48
00:01:27
00:00:34
 
72
GENTY Christophe
Vtt Rando 04
 
18
M2 H
00:07:46
60
00:07:36
71
00:08:06
87
00:05:27
75
00:02:37
98
00:31:32 
 
00:02:06
00:01:46
00:02:52
00:01:28
00:01:01
 
73
BIZIEN Jerome
 
26
SE H
00:08:28
92
00:07:56
93
00:07:32
61
00:05:18
66
00:02:20
66
00:31:34 
 
00:02:48
00:02:06
00:02:18
00:01:19
00:00:44
 
74
OLIVIER Philippe
Aix Vtt
 
6
M3 H
00:07:54
65
00:07:33
68
00:07:54
77
00:05:36
86
00:02:39
103
00:31:36 
 
00:02:14
00:01:43
00:02:40
00:01:37
00:01:03
 
75
DELAIR Eric
Vtt Luberon
 
12
M1 H
00:08:05
73
00:07:32
66
00:07:46
71
00:05:35
84
00:02:43
113
00:31:41 
 
00:02:25
00:01:42
00:02:32
00:01:36
00:01:07
 
76
BOYER Cyril
 
13
M1 H
00:08:30
93
00:07:32
67
00:07:29
52
00:05:24
68
00:02:58
130
00:31:53 
 
00:02:50
00:01:42
00:02:15
00:01:25
00:01:22
 
77
GUIS Sylvain
Vtt Garlaban
 
27
SE H
00:08:22
84
00:07:35
70
00:08:13
89
00:05:25
71
00:02:24
76
00:31:59 
 
00:02:42
00:01:45
00:02:59
00:01:26
00:00:48
 
78
JACQUELIN Jean Claude
Scott
 
7
M3 H
00:08:16
78
00:07:45
83
00:07:43
70
00:05:45
96
00:02:37
99
00:32:06 
 
00:02:36
00:01:55
00:02:29
00:01:46
00:01:01
 
79
MAINIL Mathieu
Massilia Bike Project
 
28
SE H
00:07:58
69
00:07:51
86
00:07:50
74
00:05:55
107
00:02:35
95
00:32:09 
 
00:02:18
00:02:01
00:02:36
00:01:56
00:00:59
 
80
CIGANA Severine
Us Cagnes
 
3
F
00:07:50
62
00:07:38
73
00:08:46
112
00:05:40
90
00:02:25
77
00:32:19 
 
00:02:10
00:01:48
00:03:32
00:01:41
00:00:49
 
81
LOMBARD Samuel
 
7
JU H
00:08:25
88
00:07:47
85
00:07:52
76
00:05:50
100
00:02:36
96
00:32:30 
 
00:02:45
00:01:57
00:02:38
00:01:51
00:01:00
 
82
GRAILLE Christophe
Theoule Vtt
 
14
M1 H
00:08:45
105
00:07:55
92
00:08:03
85
00:05:28
76
00:02:19
64
00:32:30 
 
00:03:05
00:02:05
00:02:49
00:01:29
00:00:43
 
83
PHILIPPE Lemaire
Mtb Plan D Aups
 
8
M3 H
00:08:22
85
00:07:53
90
00:08:00
81
00:05:52
105
00:02:29
86
00:32:36 
 
00:02:42
00:02:03
00:02:46
00:01:53
00:00:53
 
84
BOGUD Arnaud
Vaunage Passion
 
19
M2 H
00:08:37
99
00:07:52
89
00:08:24
98
00:05:24
69
00:02:19
65
00:32:36 
 
00:02:57
00:02:02
00:03:10
00:01:25
00:00:43
 
85
MARTINNANT Denis
Mtb Martigues
 
20
M2 H
00:08:43
102
00:07:58
95
00:08:01
83
00:05:30
78
00:02:25
78
00:32:37 
 
00:03:03
00:02:08
00:02:47
00:01:31
00:00:49
 
86
CHAUVIN Denis
Vtt Valbuech
 
9
M3 H
00:08:32
95
00:08:26
116
00:08:01
82
00:05:29
77
00:02:14
58
00:32:42 
 
00:02:52
00:02:36
00:02:47
00:01:30
00:00:38
 
87
PLANCHON Gael
 
29
SE H
00:08:27
91
00:08:06
102
00:07:57
79
00:05:45
98
00:02:29
87
00:32:44 
 
00:02:47
00:02:16
00:02:43
00:01:46
00:00:53
 
88
FERNANDES Lionel
Fd Cycles
 
15
M1 H
00:08:49
108
00:08:11
104
00:07:56
78
00:05:33
82
00:02:20
67
00:32:49 
 
00:03:09
00:02:21
00:02:42
00:01:34
00:00:44
 
89
CUVELIER Florent
Cuv Biking School
 
16
M1 H
00:08:32
96
00:07:42
78
00:08:35
106
00:05:25
70
00:02:39
105
00:32:53 
 
00:02:52
00:01:52
00:03:21
00:01:26
00:01:03
 
90
KENNEY Gregory
Mtb Roubion
 
17
M1 H
00:08:51
109
00:08:04
100
00:08:00
80
00:05:39
89
00:02:23
74
00:32:57 
 
00:03:11
00:02:14
00:02:46
00:01:40
00:00:47
 
91
MOUNIGUET Eric
Ucp
 
21
M2 H
00:08:11
75
00:07:28
60
00:08:18
96
00:06:01
117
00:03:06
138
00:33:04 
 
00:02:31
00:01:38
00:03:04
00:02:02
00:01:30
 
92
JANC Gregory
Bbc
 
30
SE H
00:08:12
76
00:08:03
99
00:08:30
102
00:05:56
108
00:02:32
90
00:33:13 
 
00:02:32
00:02:13
00:03:16
00:01:57
00:00:56
 
93
HERNANDEZ Benoit
 
18
M1 H
00:08:26
89
00:07:54
91
00:08:54
115
00:05:42
94
00:02:23
75
00:33:19 
 
00:02:46
00:02:04
00:03:40
00:01:43
00:00:47
 
94
HEDRACHE Medhi
St Pons Vtt
 
6
CA H
00:08:25
87
00:07:46
84
00:08:31
103
00:06:13
129
00:02:27
82
00:33:22 
 
00:02:45
00:01:56
00:03:17
00:02:14
00:00:51
 
95
PLATON Pierre
Forcal Crew
 
19
M1 H
00:08:39
100
00:07:44
81
00:08:16
93
00:05:42
93
00:03:08
142
00:33:29 
 
00:02:59
00:01:54
00:03:02
00:01:43
00:01:32
 
96
BUSONERA Adrien
Zoum Bike
 
20
M1 H
00:09:04
120
00:08:02
98
00:08:15
92
00:05:36
87
00:02:39
107
00:33:36 
 
00:03:24
00:02:12
00:03:01
00:01:37
00:01:03
 
97
MARTIN Damien
Cesar Bike
 
8
JU H
00:08:40
101
00:07:56
94
00:08:24
97
00:05:51
104
00:02:46
116
00:33:37 
 
00:03:00
00:02:06
00:03:10
00:01:52
00:01:10
 
98
VOCHELET BRUNO
 
31
SE H
00:09:01
116
00:08:11
105
00:08:35
108
00:05:30
79
00:02:25
79
00:33:42 
 
00:03:21
00:02:21
00:03:21
00:01:31
00:00:49
 
99
GAUDUCHON Guillaume
Cesar Bike
 
21
M1 H
00:09:02
118
00:07:42
79
00:08:35
107
00:05:50
101
00:02:40
108
00:33:49 
 
00:03:22
00:01:52
00:03:21
00:01:51
00:01:04
 
100
LE GARFF Erwan
St Pons Vtt
 
22
M2 H
00:08:34
97
00:08:22
112
00:08:17
94
00:06:18
134
00:02:21
68
00:33:52 
 
00:02:54
00:02:32
00:03:03
00:02:19
00:00:45
 
101
ISAMBART Willy
 
22
M1 H
00:08:49
107
00:07:52
87
00:08:44
111
00:05:47
99
00:02:44
114
00:33:56 
 
00:03:09
00:02:02
00:03:30
00:01:48
00:01:08
 
102
PETITJEAN Alicia
Mtb Plan D Aups
 
4
F
00:08:46
106
00:08:24
113
00:08:17
95
00:05:59
113
00:02:34
93
00:34:00 
 
00:03:06
00:02:34
00:03:03
00:02:00
00:00:58
 
103
FLUMIANI Adrien
 
32
SE H
00:09:16
130
00:07:44
82
00:09:07
121
00:05:31
80
00:02:22
72
00:34:00 
 
00:03:36
00:01:54
00:03:53
00:01:32
00:00:46
 
104
FREIBURGER Yoan
Xvtt
 
23
M1 H
00:07:56
67
00:06:55
33
00:07:39
68
00:09:13
178
00:02:21
69
00:34:04 
 
00:02:16
00:01:05
00:02:25
00:05:14
00:00:45
 
105
LAFONT Cyril
Provence Enduro
 
24
M1 H
00:08:57
115
00:08:45
137
00:08:28
101
00:05:33
81
00:02:31
88
00:34:14 
 
00:03:17
00:02:55
00:03:14
00:01:34
00:00:55
 
106
HERNANDEZ Ludovic
 
23
M2 H
00:07:29
44
00:12:00
179
00:07:16
43
00:05:17
65
00:02:13
53
00:34:15 
 
00:01:49
00:06:10
00:02:02
00:01:18
00:00:37
 
107
GUIDICE Thierry
Mtb Roubion
 
24
M2 H
00:09:02
117
00:08:53
141
00:08:15
91
00:05:41
92
00:02:27
83
00:34:18 
 
00:03:22
00:03:03
00:03:01
00:01:42
00:00:51
 
108
DAVAL Benoit
Natur Bike Pierrevert
 
7
CA H
00:09:25
134
00:08:05
101
00:08:50
113
00:05:38
88
00:02:28
85
00:34:26 
 
00:03:45
00:02:15
00:03:36
00:01:39
00:00:52
 
109
GUIS Fabien
Donuts
 
25
M1 H
00:08:56
113
00:08:28
119
00:08:14
90
00:06:07
123
00:02:50
124
00:34:35 
 
00:03:16
00:02:38
00:03:00
00:02:08
00:01:14
 
110
BELAID Djamel
Les Naiades
 
26
M1 H
00:08:53
111
00:07:52
88
00:09:13
128
00:06:11
128
00:02:33
91
00:34:42 
 
00:03:13
00:02:02
00:03:59
00:02:12
00:00:57
 
111
TROUQUET Raphael
Natur Bike Pierrevert
 
9
JU H
00:08:45
103
00:08:27
117
00:08:27
99
00:05:57
110
00:03:08
143
00:34:44 
 
00:03:05
00:02:37
00:03:13
00:01:58
00:01:32
 
112
BELLATON Vincent
Stach Team
 
33
SE H
00:08:20
82
00:08:01
97
00:08:28
100
00:06:32
143
00:03:30
161
00:34:51 
 
00:02:40
00:02:11
00:03:14
00:02:33
00:01:54
 
113
DURAND Jean Baptiste
St Pons Vtt
 
8
CA H
00:08:17
79
00:08:15
107
00:09:31
134
00:06:09
124
00:02:42
110
00:34:54 
 
00:02:37
00:02:25
00:04:17
00:02:10
00:01:06
 
114
DEMIRDJIAN Cedric
Xvtt
 
25
M2 H
00:09:13
126
00:08:33
123
00:08:33
105
00:06:07
122
00:02:48
118
00:35:14 
 
00:03:33
00:02:43
00:03:19
00:02:08
00:01:12
 
115
DUCAILAR Vincent
Roc Evasion
 
34
SE H
00:08:02
72
00:08:32
121
00:09:52
139
00:05:45
97
00:03:11
147
00:35:22 
 
00:02:22
00:02:42
00:04:38
00:01:46
00:01:35
 
116
BOTTERON Sylvain
Stach Team
 
26
M2 H
00:09:23
132
00:08:33
122
00:09:01
118
00:05:51
103
00:02:39
104
00:35:27 
 
00:03:43
00:02:43
00:03:47
00:01:52
00:01:03
 
117
DAME Gerard
 
10
M3 H
00:09:09
123
00:08:16
109
00:09:12
126
00:06:11
127
00:02:41
109
00:35:29 
 
00:03:29
00:02:26
00:03:58
00:02:12
00:01:05
 
118
GLEBOCKI David
Istres Sport Vtt
 
27
M2 H
00:08:53
110
00:08:38
129
00:09:04
119
00:05:58
112
00:02:57
128
00:35:30 
 
00:03:13
00:02:48
00:03:50
00:01:59
00:01:21
 
119
AMAND JULES Gilles
Papy Riders
 
11
M3 H
00:09:39
141
00:08:41
130
00:08:41
110
00:05:57
111
00:02:37
100
00:35:35 
 
00:03:59
00:02:51
00:03:27
00:01:58
00:01:01
 
120
FOLCO Sylvain
Mtb Roubion
 
27
M1 H
00:09:33
138
00:09:05
148
00:08:38
109
00:06:01
116
00:02:23
73
00:35:40 
 
00:03:53
00:03:15
00:03:24
00:02:02
00:00:47
 
121
TH ENOT Philippe
Xvtt
 
28
M2 H
00:09:40
142
00:08:15
108
00:08:52
114
00:06:04
119
00:02:50
123
00:35:41 
 
00:04:00
00:02:25
00:03:38
00:02:05
00:01:14
 
122
WILLAUME Quentin
Cesar Bike
 
10
JU H
00:09:49
147
00:08:13
106
00:08:58
117
00:06:06
120
00:02:42
111
00:35:48 
 
00:04:09
00:02:23
00:03:44
00:02:07
00:01:06
 
123
GEORGESCU Mihai
 
28
M1 H
00:09:06
121
00:08:48
138
00:09:13
127
00:06:02
118
00:02:39
106
00:35:48 
 
00:03:26
00:02:58
00:03:59
00:02:03
00:01:03
 
124
VALADE Fabien
Mobile Bike
 
29
M1 H
00:09:29
136
00:08:08
103
00:09:31
135
00:05:43
95
00:03:06
139
00:35:57 
 
00:03:49
00:02:18
00:04:17
00:01:44
00:01:30
 
125
GUIS Florian
Vtt Garlaban
 
35
SE H
00:09:16
129
00:08:28
118
00:09:11
125
00:06:17
133
00:02:48
119
00:36:00 
 
00:03:36
00:02:38
00:03:57
00:02:18
00:01:12
 
126
MOYSE Valentin
 
36
SE H
00:09:15
128
00:08:25
115
00:09:18
130
00:06:35
146
00:02:46
117
00:36:19 
 
00:03:35
00:02:35
00:04:04
00:02:36
00:01:10
 
127
RAMBEAU Pascal
Xvtt
 
29
M2 H
00:08:37
98
00:08:17
110
00:11:03
161
00:06:00
114
00:02:27
84
00:36:24 
 
00:02:57
00:02:27
00:05:49
00:02:01
00:00:51
 
128
TURBINE Cyril
Gabian Supa Crew
 
30
M2 H
00:09:31
137
00:08:54
143
00:09:09
123
00:06:18
135
00:02:42
112
00:36:34 
 
00:03:51
00:03:04
00:03:55
00:02:19
00:01:06
 
129
BORHO Marc
 
30
M1 H
00:10:12
155
00:08:34
124
00:09:10
124
00:05:53
106
00:02:51
125
00:36:40 
 
00:04:32
00:02:44
00:03:56
00:01:54
00:01:15
 
130
MONTAGN E Maxime
Oppidum Bike
 
37
SE H
00:09:10
125
00:08:34
126
00:09:08
122
00:06:13
130
00:03:57
169
00:37:02 
 
00:03:30
00:02:44
00:03:54
00:02:14
00:02:21
 
131
LOSIAK Mereure
Bad Piggies
 
38
SE H
00:08:45
104
00:08:38
128
00:09:07
120
00:07:31
168
00:03:03
134
00:37:04 
 
00:03:05
00:02:48
00:03:53
00:03:32
00:01:27
 
132
CHABERT Sebastien
Espigaou
 
31
M1 H
00:09:57
150
00:08:28
120
00:10:03
144
00:06:06
121
00:02:37
101
00:37:11 
 
00:04:17
00:02:38
00:04:49
00:02:07
00:01:01
 
133
NICOLE Eric
Avc Sisteron Gallardo Bike
 
31
M2 H
00:09:36
139
00:09:10
151
00:08:56
116
00:06:33
144
00:03:15
152
00:37:30 
 
00:03:56
00:03:20
00:03:42
00:02:34
00:01:39
 
134
CASTILLE Yann
Theoule Vtt
 
32
M1 H
00:09:16
131
00:08:43
133
00:10:00
142
00:06:28
137
00:03:03
135
00:37:30 
 
00:03:36
00:02:53
00:04:46
00:02:29
00:01:27
 
135
CHOMAZ Mickael
Osper
 
33
M1 H
00:10:34
162
00:08:51
140
00:09:20
131
00:06:16
131
00:02:53
127
00:37:54 
 
00:04:54
00:03:01
00:04:06
00:02:17
00:01:17
 
136
SMAIL Julien
Stach Team
 
34
M1 H
00:09:10
124
00:09:00
146
00:09:29
133
00:06:46
149
00:03:30
162
00:37:55 
 
00:03:30
00:03:10
00:04:15
00:02:47
00:01:54
 
137
PUPIER Pierric
Espigaou
 
35
M1 H
00:10:44
167
00:08:43
132
00:09:16
129
00:06:29
139
00:02:57
129
00:38:09 
 
00:05:04
00:02:53
00:04:02
00:02:30
00:01:21
 
138
BERTSCHE Mickael
 
36
M1 H
00:09:45
144
00:08:55
144
00:10:00
143
00:06:28
138
00:03:10
146
00:38:18 
 
00:04:05
00:03:05
00:04:46
00:02:29
00:01:34
 
139
BENEDETTO Tom
 
11
JU H
00:09:52
148
00:08:44
134
00:10:09
146
00:07:00
156
00:02:38
102
00:38:23 
 
00:04:12
00:02:54
00:04:55
00:03:01
00:01:02
 
140
ALEXANDRE Armand
Mtb Roubion
 
32
M2 H
00:09:03
119
00:11:20
178
00:09:24
132
00:05:57
109
00:02:45
115
00:38:29 
 
00:03:23
00:05:30
00:04:10
00:01:58
00:01:09
 
141
HENNEBIQUE Jeremy
 
39
SE H
00:09:48
146
00:08:56
145
00:10:27
154
00:06:31
141
00:02:48
120
00:38:30 
 
00:04:08
00:03:06
00:05:13
00:02:32
00:01:12
 
142
BOYER Mathias
Team Dame Boum
 
37
M1 H
00:10:06
153
00:08:44
135
00:10:10
147
00:06:17
132
00:03:23
155
00:38:40 
 
00:04:26
00:02:54
00:04:56
00:02:18
00:01:47
 
143
SROKA Alexis
Bike Bel Air
 
9
CA H
00:09:47
145
00:09:16
153
00:10:52
160
00:05:50
102
00:03:06
140
00:38:51 
 
00:04:07
00:03:26
00:05:38
00:01:51
00:01:30
 
144
PRIEUR Mathurin
Bad Piggies
 
12
JU H
00:09:24
133
00:08:44
136
00:10:24
153
00:06:42
147
00:03:54
166
00:39:08 
 
00:03:44
00:02:54
00:05:10
00:02:43
00:02:18
 
145
MUMBER Florian
Bad Piggies
 
13
JU H
00:09:27
135
00:09:29
159
00:09:51
138
00:07:04
158
00:03:23
157
00:39:14 
 
00:03:47
00:03:39
00:04:37
00:03:05
00:01:47
 
146
GISBERT Stephane
Xvtt
 
33
M2 H
00:10:02
152
00:08:34
125
00:10:20
150
00:06:21
136
00:03:59
170
00:39:16 
 
00:04:22
00:02:44
00:05:06
00:02:22
00:02:23
 
147
COLLOMP Matthias
Donuts
 
38
M1 H
00:10:44
168
00:09:08
150
00:09:41
136
00:06:47
150
00:03:02
133
00:39:22 
 
00:05:04
00:03:18
00:04:27
00:02:48
00:01:26
 
148
DUPONT Brice
Zoum Bike
 
34
M2 H
00:09:44
143
00:08:53
142
00:09:56
141
00:06:34
145
00:04:22
172
00:39:29 
 
00:04:04
00:03:03
00:04:42
00:02:35
00:02:46
 
149
BONGIBAULT Quentin
Vtt Sainte Baume
 
10
CA H
00:08:55
112
00:08:25
114
00:10:04
145
00:08:11
174
00:03:56
168
00:39:31 
 
00:03:15
00:02:35
00:04:50
00:04:12
00:02:20
 
150
BURLES Benjamin
Xvtt
 
40
SE H
00:10:11
154
00:09:28
158
00:10:32
156
00:06:32
142
00:02:49
121
00:39:32 
 
00:04:31
00:03:38
00:05:18
00:02:33
00:01:13
 
151
OLIVIER Damien
 
41
SE H
00:10:56
171
00:09:00
147
00:09:51
137
00:06:29
140
00:03:23
156
00:39:39 
 
00:05:16
00:03:10
00:04:37
00:02:30
00:01:47
 
152
BOGUD Antoine
Vaunage Passion
 
39
M1 H
00:09:07
122
00:09:29
160
00:10:49
159
00:07:07
159
00:03:34
164
00:40:06 
 
00:03:27
00:03:39
00:05:35
00:03:08
00:01:58
 
153
FOUILLIT Veronique
Xvtt
 
5
F
00:10:28
159
00:10:03
168
00:10:18
149
00:06:11
126
00:03:07
141
00:40:07 
 
00:04:48
00:04:13
00:05:04
00:02:12
00:01:31
 
154
ROUSSEL Nicolas
 
40
M1 H
00:11:02
172
00:09:18
155
00:10:22
151
00:06:45
148
00:03:03
137
00:40:30 
 
00:05:22
00:03:28
00:05:08
00:02:46
00:01:27
 
155
CHAIX Christophe
The Shapers Crew
 
41
M1 H
00:11:46
177
00:09:05
149
00:09:53
140
00:06:58
154
00:03:00
132
00:40:42 
 
00:06:06
00:03:15
00:04:39
00:02:59
00:01:24
 
156
SOUBRA Mathieu
Donuts
 
42
M1 H
00:10:00
151
00:09:11
152
00:11:47
169
00:06:54
152
00:03:03
136
00:40:55 
 
00:04:20
00:03:21
00:06:33
00:02:55
00:01:27
 
157
CASSEGRAIN Richard
Hk Bike
 
43
M1 H
00:10:16
157
00:09:18
154
00:11:13
164
00:07:08
160
00:03:11
148
00:41:06 
 
00:04:36
00:03:28
00:05:59
00:03:09
00:01:35
 
158
APPARICIO Alexandre
Dream Team Bike
 
44
M1 H
00:10:13
156
00:09:39
161
00:11:14
166
00:06:59
155
00:03:13
151
00:41:18 
 
00:04:33
00:03:49
00:06:00
00:03:00
00:01:37
 
159
GLORIEUX David
Papy Riders
 
35
M2 H
00:10:51
169
00:10:16
171
00:10:46
158
00:07:04
157
00:03:13
150
00:42:10 
 
00:05:11
00:04:26
00:05:32
00:03:05
00:01:37
 
160
COLONNA Jeremie
Spadmen
 
45
M1 H
00:11:30
174
00:10:26
173
00:10:23
152
00:06:55
153
00:03:18
153
00:42:32 
 
00:05:50
00:04:36
00:05:09
00:02:56
00:01:42
 
161
ROLANDO PIERRE
 
42
SE H
00:10:38
164
00:08:50
139
00:12:42
175
00:07:13
162
00:03:12
149
00:42:35 
 
00:04:58
00:03:00
00:07:28
00:03:14
00:01:36
 
162
VERCHERE Armand
 
43
SE H
00:10:42
165
00:09:25
156
00:12:09
172
00:07:12
161
00:03:23
158
00:42:51 
 
00:05:02
00:03:35
00:06:55
00:03:13
00:01:47
 
163
GARNUNG Pierre
Les Chatherton
 
44
SE H
00:10:33
161
00:09:27
157
00:11:34
168
00:07:23
165
00:03:55
167
00:42:52 
 
00:04:53
00:03:37
00:06:20
00:03:24
00:02:19
 
164
CHABRIERE Gilles
Papy Riders
 
12
M3 H
00:12:00
180
00:10:10
169
00:11:04
162
00:06:47
151
00:03:09
144
00:43:10 
 
00:06:20
00:04:20
00:05:50
00:02:48
00:01:33
 
165
DIDIER Claude
Les Na Iades
 
36
M2 H
00:11:58
179
00:09:43
162
00:10:31
155
00:07:32
169
00:03:26
160
00:43:10 
 
00:06:18
00:03:53
00:05:17
00:03:33
00:01:50
 
166
DEBRET Erwan
R4f
 
11
CA H
00:10:30
160
00:09:57
165
00:12:03
171
00:07:22
164
00:03:18
154
00:43:10 
 
00:04:50
00:04:07
00:06:49
00:03:23
00:01:42
 
167
GARCIA Gerald
Spadmen
 
46
M1 H
00:08:57
114
00:08:00
96
00:08:04
86
00:16:52
182
00:02:34
92
00:44:27 
 
00:03:17
00:02:10
00:02:50
00:12:53
00:00:58
 
168
PONTIAC Didier 
Catalan S Team Vtt
 
37
M2 H
00:10:37
163
00:09:44
163
00:11:52
170
00:07:44
171
00:04:39
173
00:44:36 
 
00:04:57
00:03:54
00:06:38
00:03:45
00:03:03
 
169
DOUBLET Numa
Vaunage Passion
 
38
M2 H
00:10:43
166
00:10:00
167
00:11:32
167
00:08:47
177
00:04:00
171
00:45:02 
 
00:05:03
00:04:10
00:06:18
00:04:48
00:02:24
 
170
PARISI Nicolas
 
47
M1 H
00:11:46
176
00:09:57
164
00:11:08
163
00:07:30
166
00:04:42
174
00:45:03 
 
00:06:06
00:04:07
00:05:54
00:03:31
00:03:06
 
171
CHAIX Gerard
The Shapers Crew
 
13
M3 H
00:12:46
185
00:10:17
172
00:12:11
173
00:08:15
175
00:03:25
159
00:46:54 
 
00:07:06
00:04:27
00:06:57
00:04:16
00:01:49
 
172
ARBELTIER Cedric
Crorois Team
 
48
M1 H
00:11:27
173
00:10:15
170
00:13:05
176
00:07:41
170
00:04:43
175
00:47:11 
 
00:05:47
00:04:25
00:07:51
00:03:42
00:03:07
 
173
SANTO Sebastien
Donuts
 
49
M1 H
00:12:24
182
00:10:39
175
00:12:16
174
00:07:50
172
00:04:55
178
00:48:04 
 
00:06:44
00:04:49
00:07:02
00:03:51
00:03:19
 
174
LACOUR Jerome
 
45
SE H
00:11:52
178
00:10:34
174
00:13:28
178
00:07:30
167
00:04:47
176
00:48:11 
 
00:06:12
00:04:44
00:08:14
00:03:31
00:03:11
 
175
GERMAIN Christophe
Catalan S Team Vtt
 
14
M3 H
00:11:37
175
00:10:00
166
00:13:53
179
00:08:00
173
00:04:58
179
00:48:28 
 
00:05:57
00:04:10
00:08:39
00:04:01
00:03:22
 
176
BENAVENT Franck
Istres Sport Vtt
 
39
M2 H
00:12:34
183
00:10:43
176
00:13:13
177
00:08:28
176
00:04:53
177
00:49:51 
 
00:06:54
00:04:53
00:07:59
00:04:29
00:03:17
 
177
RAFFAELLI Henry
 
50
M1 H
00:21:52
191
00:08:41
131
00:10:42
157
00:06:00
115
00:03:09
145
00:50:24 
 
00:16:12
00:02:51
00:05:28
00:02:01
00:01:33
 
178
VANULS Paul Antoine
 
51
M1 H
00:10:52
170
00:20:54
184
00:11:13
165
00:07:14
163
00:03:50
165
00:54:03 
 
00:05:12
00:15:04
00:05:59
00:03:15
00:02:14
 
179
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
Catalan S Team Vtt
 
52
M1 H
00:12:46
184
00:11:12
177
00:15:28
180
00:10:22
179
00:06:18
181
00:56:06 
 
00:07:06
00:05:22
00:10:14
00:06:23
00:04:42
 
180
DEBRET Michael
R4f
 
40
M2 H
00:28:19
192
00:11:10
 
00:11:16
 
00:07:14
 
00:04:09
 
01:02:08 
 
00:22:39
00:05:20
00:06:02
00:03:15
00:02:33
 
181
BRAYE Loic
 
46
SE H
00:17:43
189
00:12:47
180
00:16:06
181
00:10:23
180
00:06:08
180
01:03:07 
 
00:12:03
00:06:57
00:10:52
00:06:24
00:04:32
 
182
GUILHEM Alexandre
 
53
M1 H
00:30:19
193
00:14:37
182
00:10:16
148
00:06:10
125
00:03:33
163
01:04:55 
 
00:24:39
00:08:47
00:05:02
00:02:11
00:01:57
 
183
BERTOSIO Jean Yves
 
54
M1 H
00:16:36
188
00:13:31
181
00:19:40
182
00:11:01
181
00:07:12
182
01:08:00 
 
00:10:56
00:07:41
00:14:26
00:07:02
00:05:36
 
184
IDELON Nicolas
Vtt Sport Mandelieu
 

M1 H
00:09:13
127
00:08:18
111
           
 
 
00:03:33
00:02:28
     
 
185
GAVIGLIO Charly
Gabian Supa Crew
 

M1 H
00:19:27
190
00:15:57
183
           
 
 
00:13:47
00:10:07
     
 
186
BADIER Yann
Cuv Biking School
 

SE H
00:06:57
24
               
 
 
00:01:17
       
 
187
HANRY Jeremy
Omax Enduro Team
 

SE H
00:07:51
64
               
 
 
00:02:11
       
 
188
VARNIER Sylvain
Trinit E Vtt
 

M3 H
00:09:39
140
               
 
 
00:03:59
       
 
189
CERUTTI Olivier
Culture Velo Cavaillon
 

M1 H
00:09:57
149
               
 
 
00:04:17
       
 
190
GEA Valentin
Natur Bike Pierrevert
 

JU H
00:10:19
158
               
 
 
00:04:39
       
 
191
CARTIER Thibaut
 

SE H
00:12:19
181
               
 
 
00:06:39
       
 
192
SIMEONE Yann
Culture Velo Cavaillon
 

SE H
00:13:18
186
               
 
 
00:07:38
       
 
193
PARODI Jean Michel
Vtt Sport Mandelieu
 

M3 H
00:13:34
187
               
 
 
00:07:54
       
 
 

Longueur et denivelé des spéciales

Configuration des spéciales du cochonduro 2015

SP1: 1720m / D-253 m / D+ 9m

SP2 : 1800m / D- 200m D+ 9m

SP3 : 1370m / D- 213m/ D+ 11m

SP4 : 1380m / D- 180m / D+ 2m

SP5 :  400m / D-58m / D+2m