Cochon'Duro 2016 - Participants

Nom et Prénom Catégorie Club
214 ABERT Fabien Senior Stach Team
71 ABRACHY Laurent Senior  
105 ALEXANDRE Armand M1 MTB Roubion
97 ALTIMIRA Jules cadet MTB PLAN D'AUPS
341 AMAND-JULES Gilles M2 team papy-riders
168 AMIC Teric Senior DRC///
213 ARNOUX Olivier Senior Sport nature aventure
19 ASSEMAT Cyril Senior  
48 AUBERT Remi Senior mtb plan daups
331 AVERSA Fabrice M1 Cspm vtt la roue libre nice
148 BABONAUX Frédéric Senior bmx st victoire
350 BACONNIER Yannis Junior César Bike
246 BAILLY Thomas Senior  
53 BANTI Maxime cadet BMX PEYNIER
247 BARBIER Vincent Senior  
325 BARRE Jonathan Senior La dream's team
229 BARRET Alex Senior Team Mobile Bike
186 BARTHÉLÉMY Clément cadet MASSILIA BIKE PROJECT
139 BARTHÉLÉMY Mathilde Femme Vtt St Pons
18 Bartole Adrien Senior spadmen
125 BAUVE Maxime Senior Avenir cycliste gassinois
180 BEAUD'HUIN Mika Senior Les STF
237 BELIN Guillaume Senior Vitrolles Velo Club
245 BELLA Yannick Senior zanzibarj
154 BELLON Jeremy cadet CAP VTT LA CIOTAT
355 BELMONTE Florent Senior  
241 BENVENUTI Lionel M1 zanzibarj
191 BERAUD Jean-François M1 OCC Antibes
184 BERGE Quentin cadet MASSILIA BIKE PROJECT
40 BERGER Michael Senior Rivierabike
50 BERTARINI Theo M2 us cagnes
248 BERTRAND Cyril M1  
174 BERTRAND Nicolas Senior FACE SITTING RIDERS
182 BERTSCHE Mickael Senior Les touristes
142 BESTAGNO Stephanie Femme  
119 BIENVENU Henri M2 cro rois team
249 BILLET Quentin Senior  
250 BIZIEN Jérôme Senior  
251 BLANC Gregory M1  
215 BLETON Ralf M1 Stach Team
88 BOCHATAY Florent Junior UC PLANTOURIANNE
334 BOIS Stephane M1 mondraker
223 BONAVENTURE Vincent Junior Team Cap Enduro
242 BONCINO Sebastien Senior Zanzibarj
101 BONGIBAULT Guenael Junior MTB PLAN D'AUPS
102 BONGIBAULT Quentin cadet MTB PLAN D'AUPS
172 BONIFAY Joel M1 EC ST CYRIENNE
46 BONIFAY Patrick M2 Massilia Bike System
252 BONNELYE Patrice M2  
16 BONNET Denis Senior BMX PEYNIER
236 BONNET Éric M1 Vieux cochons seillonnais
146 BONNIN Nicolas Senior BMX Club Trets
205 BORHO Mathieu M1 St PONS VTT
45 BOSCA Marc M2 Massilia Bike System
155 BOSSU Jeremie Senior Chatherton
216 BOTTERON Sylvain M1 Stach Team
127 BOURGUIGNON David Homme BANDOLCHLORO/PIOUPIOURIDERS
83 BOURNE Yvan M1 ForcalCrew
226 BOYER Mathias Senior TIM DAME BOUM
85 BRANDO Tristan Senior ForcalCrew
339 BRÉMOND Pistou Senior KrT
211 BRIEND Simon Junior SMUC
253 BRIEUGNE Sylvain Senior  
217 BRONN Philippe M1 stach team
120 CABRITA Johan Senior alarachteam
62 CAILLET Cyril M1 spadmen
254 CAMPOPIANO Éric M1  
15 CARREZ Cédric Senior BMX PEYNIER
34 CARROUÉ Brice Junior OCCAntibes
222 CASANOVA Loïc Senior Tamalous
17 CASTAGNÉ Robin Senior Oppidum bike
328 Castille Yann Senior Theoule vtt
51 CAYOL Christian M1 vtt luberon
177 Cazin Erwan Senior légion étrangère enduro team
197 CESARI Antoine cadet Passion VTT
198 CESARI Julien Junior Passion VTT
255 CHABERT Christophe Senior  
342 CHABRIERE Gilles M2 TEAM PAPY RIDERS
187 CHAMBON Alexandre Senior MTB Martigues
209 CHAPON Florian Junior St PONS VTT
352 CHAUDEYRAC Christophe M1 CESAR BIKE
344 CHAUDEYRAC Julien Senior CESAR BIKE
256 CHAUMIER Gregoire Senior  
348 CHAUSSE Benjamin Senior  
294 CHAUVIN Denis M2 Val Buëch Enduro Team
141 CHAUVIN Jade Femme Xtrem luberon
343 CHIARAMONTE Stélian Senior CESARD BIKE
156 CHOMAZ Mickael Senior chatherton
227 CIAVALDINI Romain M1 TEAM DES COSTES
6 CLAQUIN Sébastien Senior tribesportgroup
72 CLEGUER Fabien Senior gliss center team
220 Connes Gregory Senior TAMALOUS
218 CORREARD Thibault Senior Stach team
136 COURDURIER Isabeau Femme BMX Club Peynier
3 CURE Alexandre Senior rockymountain urge bp rally team
257 CUVELIER Florent Senior  
65 DALLOZ Florent Senior spadmen
224 DAME Gérard M2 Team Dam Boum
163 DANIEL Michel M2 dca cie gigondas
258 DAOCASTES Bruno Senior  
135 DARRIBEROUGE Frédéric M1  
259 DAUPHIN Florian Senior  
190 DAVAL Benoit Junior Natur'Bike Pierrevert
37 DE CARLO Tom cadet FORCAL'CREW
166 DE MICHELIS Serge Senior gallardo bike shop
128 DEBRET Erwan Junior BBAC
129 DEBRET Michaël M1 BBAC
10 DECUGIS Clément Senior Team enduro AJP
11 DECUGIS Thomas Senior Team enduro AJP
193 DEGASNE Jean Noel M2 Oppidum bike
260 DEGERMOND Daniel M2  
261 DEHOUSELLE Julien Senior  
60 DELAIR Eric M1 vtt luberon
122 DELOBEL Julien Junior ASV ventabren
354 DELUEN Jean-Michel Senior CESAR BIKE
262 DEMIRDJIAN Cedric M1  
326 DEMON Gregory M1 VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE
150 DENIS David Senior CAP VTT
263 DEPREZ Nicolas Senior  
265 DI PIETRO Fabrice Senior  
212 DIDIER Claude M1 SMUC
266 DIGOIA Laurent M1  
230 DOMENECH José M2 Team Mobile Bike
194 DONAU-FEYFEUX Samuel cadet Oppidum bike
267 DOURNEL Laurent Senior  
132 DUMAS Loïc Senior BLAUSASC VTT 06
175 DUMAS Raphael M1 FACE SITTING RIDERS
133 DUPRE Henri M1 BMX Cavaillon
207 DURAND Jean-Baptiste cadet St PONS VTT
158 EDIEU Tanguy Junior Cro'Roi Team
204 ERWAN Legarff M1 St PONS VTT
39 ESPITALLIER Clement cadet oppidum bike
268 EYSSAUTIER Dorian Senior  
269 FAGEOLLES Mika Senior  
23 FAUVELET Clement Senior UC MONACO VIP BIKES
22 FAUVELET Julien Senior UC MONACO
77 FERNANDEZ David Senior  
279 FERRAND Simon Senior Sud Vélo Ne Jetez Plus
232 FERRIE Jonathan Senior Toulon VTT
123 Finotto Christ Senior Asv ventabren
107 FOLCO Sylvain Senior MTB Roubion
28 FONTAINE Thierry M1 mountainbiker paris
270 Foudrain William Senior  
271 FOUILLAND Romain Senior  
56 FRAICHER Florent M1 Union Cycliste Grimaudoise
98 Freiburger Yoan Senior Provenceallbikes
272 FRESSOZ Pierre M1  
295 FREZE Guillaume Senior  
192 GADIOU David M1 OCC Antibes
273 GALLERON Frederic Senior  
274 GAMARRA Gilles M1  
26 GARCIA Anthony Senior Les vieux cochons seillonnais
157 GARNUNG Pierre Senior Chatherton
140 GAUCHAT Marine Femme Val Buëch Enduro Team
349 GAUDUCHON Guillaume Senior cesar bike
203 GEISER Amaury M1 Rochas and Petit KILLER !!
275 GEMO Mathieu Senior  
351 GHANEM Mehdi Senior  
49 GIORDANO Alain M2 US.Cagnes VTT
234 GIORGETTI Arthur Senior Tribal sport gemenos
111 GIRAUD-HERAUD François Senior AC Marseille Est
112 GIRAUD-HÉRAUD Pierre M1 AC Marseille Est
108 GIUDICE Thierry M1 MTB Roubion
30 GOEFFIC Franck M1 ST-PONS VTT
33 GOUIRAN Timothée Junior Vtt rando 04
329 GRAILLE Christophe Senior Theoule vtt
81 GRANDCOLAS Stéphane M2 St PONS VTT
73 GRAS Lionel Senior  
276 GREGOIRE Vincent Senior  
159 GRENIÉ Damien Junior cro'rois team
318 GRENIER Morgan Senior Les STF
277 GRILLERE Thomas Senior  
84 GRINDA Guillaume Senior UCP
278 GRIVAULT Julien Senior  
345 GROS Axel Senior Team Garrigues
280 GUEDER Florian Senior  
228 GUEROULT Ludovic Senior TEAM AXURIT
160 GUES Cyrille M1 cro'rois team
281 GUILHEM Alexandre Senior  
164 GUIS Fabien Senior donut team
239 GUIS Sylvain Senior VTT Garlaban
346 HECKEL Thomas Senior Baragnas Raid Team
208 HEDRACHE Mehdi cadet St PONS VTT
79 HENKEL Eliot Junior St PONS VTT
282 HERINGUEZ Cyril Senior  
283 HERINGUEZ Fabien Senior  
284 HUGON Jean-Romain Senior  
285 ISNARD Kevin Senior  
286 IZOULET Léo Senior  
74 JACQUELIN Adrien Junior  
75 JACQUELIN Jean Claude M2  
143 JEAN Tiffany Femme  
64 JOSSELIN Hugo Senior US Cagnes
243 JOUFFROY Frédéric Senior Zanzibarj
99 JULIEN Stephane M1 forcal crew
113 KENNEY Greg M1 MTB ROUBION
287 LACAZE Guillaume Senior  
288 LAFITTE Jonathan Senior  
78 LAFONT Cyril Senior Provence Enduro
235 LAMBERT Ronan cadet turtle bike
7 LAPEYRIE Thomas Senior Team SUNN
289 LARDIER Kevin Senior  
63 LASSUS Christophe M1 TEAM PASCAL ROBINSON
238 LATIL Olivier Senior  
36 LAUTHIER Florent cadet FORCAL’CREW
58 LE GARREC Christophe M1 Massilia bike project
201 LE MAGNENT Anthony Senior Racing Gravity Crew
291 LEBAS Julien Senior  
292 LEBERT Alexis Senior  
162 LECAROFF GUILLAUME Senior DCA Cie
151 LECOURT Stephane M1 Cap vtt
24 LEFEBVRE Patrick Senior Les vieux cochons Seillonnais
124 LEFEVRE Mathys cadet asv ventabren
87 LEFORT Philippe Senior ForcalCrew
20 LEGALLIC Edwin Senior MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM
176 LEGROUX Yohann Senior Lachtouteam CVN
333 LELOUP Fred Senior Cspm La Roue Libre
293 LEROUX Victor Senior  
296 LEYGNAT Eric M1  
330 LION Sebastien Senior  
25 LLEBA Maxime Senior cycles lleba
299 LOMBARD Christophe M1  
300 LOMBARD Samuel Junior  
210 Mahe Gael M2  
185 MAINIL Matthieu Senior MASSILIA BIKE PROJECT
169 MALEJAC Cyril Junior DRC///
301 MALLET Davy Senior  
66 MANOEL Cedric Senior spadmen
302 MANOUX Alex Senior  
59 MARCY Claude M1 Team Pascal ROBINSON
356 MARLIEN Clément Senior  
303 MARTIN Beranger Senior  
89 MARTIN Philippe M1 ForcalCrew
188 MARTINAND Denis M1 MTB Martigues
304 MASSÉ Nicolas Senior  
104 MASSEGLIA Gilles M1 L'Abadie VTT
106 MASSEGLIA Manuel Senior L'Abadie VTT
126 MESPLES David M1 Bandol Chlorophylle Pioupiouriders
195 MICHELET Stéphane Junior Oppidum bike
110 MINISTERI Jean Christophe Master 1  
118 MIRBEAU Kevin Senior Cycles Verzelli
14 MISSUD David Senior VTT Rando 04 Digne
305 MOINIER Alexandre Senior  
337 MOLLE Thomas Senior  
306 MONGE Cyril Senior  
27 MONTEBIANCO Robin Senior  
324 MOUI Mathieu Senior VTT Ardbike Valence
91 MOUNIGUET Eric M1 UCPlantourianne
54 MOURET Julien Senior ac gassinois
55 MOURET Laurent M1 ac gassinois
178 MOYSE Valentin Senior Les Saucissons
8 MULLER Kenny Senior MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM VCS
2 NICOLAI Florian Senior rockymountain urge bp rally team
67 NOE Kevin cadet spadmen
307 NOVIK William M1  
264 OLIVIER Damien Senior  
117 OLIVIER Philippe M2 aix vtt
147 OLLIVIER Stéphane Senior BMX Peynier
170 ORANGE CRIBIOLI Arnaud Senior  
171 ORANGE Sebastien Senior Easy rider family
115 ORLANDO Marco M2 ACAM TEAM
21 Ortiz Nicolas Senior OCP
308 PAGÈS Nicolas Senior  
322 PANON Yannick Senior vtt ardbike valence
76 PARET Arnaud Senior  
196 PAULHIAC Mathieu cadet Oppidum bike
114 PAVONE Luigi Senior MTB ROUBION
323 PELTIER Rémi Senior VTT Ardbike Valence
353 PÊPE Nicolas Senior  
240 PERETO Mathieu Senior Xvtt
332 PEREZ Julian Senior  
221 PERICHON Benoit Senior les tamalous
297 PETIT Pierre Senior val buech
61 PETIT Sebastien Senior OMPI
138 PETITJEAN Alicia Femme MTB Plan d'Aups
29 PETITJEAN Sébastien M1 GIANT /MTB Plan d'Aups
90 PETTINAROLI Laurent M1 ForcalCrew
335 PHILIPPE Michel M1  
219 PIGNARD Benjamin Senior Stach Team
179 PLANCHON Gaël Senior Les Saucissons
144 PLATON Pierre Senior Bmx cavaillon
189 POLICHETTI Pascal Junior MTB Martigues
347 PONCHON Adrien Senior Baragnas CAF B/C
94 POPY Alexandre Senior  
121 PUGET Marc Senior bandol chlorophylle
109 PUJALTE Andy Homme STASSIS
181 QUINONES Laurent Senior Les STF
309 RAFFAELLI Henri Senior  
93 RAMBEAU Pascal M1 forcal'crew
13 RAMPON Tony Senior Calvisson VTT
310 RAVIER Emmanuel Senior  
149 REAUX Florian Senior St PONS VTT
80 REBULL Richard Senior  
152 REGARD Rémi Junior cap VTT
153 REGARD Thomas Junior cap VTT
327 REGNIER Bastien Senior Théoule vtt
4 REGNIER Bryan Senior YT INDUSTRIES
311 REYES Jean-Michel M2  
82 RIFFAUD Antoine Senior Team Gréoux Bike
116 RIGAUT Jean Senior ACRV
298 ROCHAS Sébastien Senior val buech
12 ROISSARD Julien Senior Alpinecrew-OST
173 ROUSSEL Nicolas Senior espigaou riders
32 ROUSSELLE Jeremy Junior MTB PLAN D'AUPS
70 SAHARAOUI Mohamed Senior les naiades
86 SAÏBI Loïs cadet UC Plantourianne
96 SAINT AUBIN Thierry M1 forcal crew
233 SAINTILLAN Laurent Senior TOULON VTT
244 SALA Alain Senior zanzibarj
200 SALIOU Loic cadet Passion VTT
338 SALOMONI Alessio Senior  
42 SANCHEZ Jonathan Senior GIANT mtb plan d aups
43 SANDOVAL David Senior GENERAL BIKE LUBERON
165 SANTO Sébastien Senior Donuts Team
336 SARIAN Pascal Senior  
69 SAURINE Alexis Senior Spadmen
57 SAVARY Kevin Senior vtt luberon
68 SCAGLIA Julien Senior spadmen
161 SEBASTIEN Blanc Senior croroisteam
103 SEIMANDI Flavio Senior MTB PLAN D'AUPS
9 SENECHAL Yannick M1 les vieux cochons seillonnais
41 SERET Noa cadet  
312 SERPEAULT Jerome Senior  
5 SERVANT Camille Senior mtb plan d'aups / tribesporgroup
35 SERVAT Christophe Senior Figariders
166 SILVESTRE DE FERRON Stanislas Senior gardanne velo
145 SIMEONE Yann Senior BMX Club Cavaillon
313 SONTHONNAX Yoann Senior  
167 SOUBRA Mathieu Senior Donuts Team
130 Sroka Alexis Junior Bike bel air club
137 SUCH Morgane Femme ROTWILD FRANCE
38 TADYSZAK Loan cadet ASML FREJUS
100 TARASCO Stéphane M1 MCV
314 TATEOSSIAN Gaelle Senior  
315 TEILLARD René M2  
92 TEYSSIER Romain Senior ForcalCrew
95 THÉNOT Philippe M1 forcal'crew
202 THOMAS Jarrod Junior Racing Gravity Crew
316 THOMET Sylvain Senior  
134 TORDI Florian Senior  
317 TURBINE Cyril M1  
199 UBASSY Thomas cadet Passion VTT
231 VALADE Fabien Senior Team Mobile Bike
31 VALVERDE Stephane M1 OPPIDUM BIKE
183 VANULS Paul-Antoine Senior Les touristes
319 VARE Benjamin Senior  
206 VERCELLINO Maurice Senior  
290 VERCHERE Armand Senior  
47 VERLAQUE Fred M2 les vieux cochons seillonais
131 VERNY Gabriel M1 bike bel air club
52 VIALA Thibault Senior  
320 VIGER Mathieu Senior  
321 VINCENT Pellegrini Senior  
340 VOISIN Alex Senior KrT
1 VOUILLOZ M1 LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC
44 WIDMER Pascal M1 MTB Martigues
225 ZINS Grégory M1 TeamDameBoum